apartment for sale in Wrocław

4 824 651 Kč

68 924 Kč /m²

🇵🇱Sale
Wrocław, Księże Małe (Księże)
Apartments70 m²2/4
apartment for sale in Wrocław

8 825 581 Kč

73 547 Kč /m²

🇵🇱Sale
Wrocław, Nadodrze
Apartments120 m²8/13
apartment for sale in Wrocław

5 589 535 Kč

101 628 Kč /m²

🇵🇱Sale
Wrocław, Szczepin
Apartments55 m²1/3
house for rent in Bratislava

177 100 Kč/mo.

1 771 Kč /m²

🇸🇰Rent
Bratislava, Bratislava
Houses5 rooms150 / 100 m²
house share in Zielona Góra

3 942 093 Kč

51 870 Kč /m²

🇵🇱Share
Zielona Góra, Stare Miasto
Houses6 rooms67 / 76 m²
garage auction in Opole

264 767 Kč

7 565 Kč /m²

🇵🇱Auction
Opole, Stare Miasto
Garages30 / 35 m²
house auction in Wołomin

7 067 526 Kč

176 688 Kč /m²

🇵🇱Auction
Wołomin, Kobyłkowska
Houses5 rooms150 / 40 m²
apartment share in Poznań

1 765 116 Kč

25 216 Kč /m²

🇵🇱Share
Poznań, Stare Miasto
Apartments70 m²2/7
commercial for sale in Wrocław

29 418 899 Kč

294 189 Kč /m²

🇵🇱Sale
Wrocław, Stare Miasto
Commercial7 rooms300 / 100 m²0
apartment for sale in Praha

32 334 455 Kč

100 730,389 Kč /m²

🇨🇿Sale
Praha, Hostivař (obvod Praha 10)
Apartments321 m²2/3

Popular

apartment for sale in Praha

89 878 998 Kč

4 493 949,9 Kč /m²

🇨🇿Sale
Praha, Hostivař (obvod Praha 10)
Apartments3 rooms100 m²3/5
house for sale in Mladá Boleslav

8 999 999 Kč

750 Kč /m²

🇨🇿Sale
Mladá Boleslav
Houses4 rooms200 / 12000 m²
apartment for sale in Praha

3 000 000 Kč

100 000 Kč /m²

🇨🇿Sale
Praha, Praha 10 - Hostivař
Apartments1 rooms30 m²0/3
garage for sale in Vrbice

350 000 Kč

17 500 Kč /m²

🇨🇿Sale
Vrbice, Karlovarský kraj
Garages20 / 20 m²1
commercial for sale in Olomouc

30 000 000 Kč

10 000 Kč /m²

🇨🇿Sale
Olomouc
Commercial2 rooms1000 / 3000 m²1/2
land for sale in Plzeň

5 000 200 Kč

1 666,733 Kč /m²

🇨🇿Sale
Plzeň
Land plots3000 m²
house auction in Wołomin

7 067 526 Kč

176 688 Kč /m²

🇵🇱Auction
Wołomin, Kobyłkowska
Houses5 rooms150 / 40 m²
apartment share in Poznań

1 765 116 Kč

25 216 Kč /m²

🇵🇱Share
Poznań, Stare Miasto
Apartments70 m²2/7
apartment for rent in Wrocław

31 184 Kč/mo.

445 Kč /m²

🇵🇱Rent
Wrocław, Plac Grunwaldzki
Apartments70 m²0/6
apartment for sale in Praha

3 000 000 Kč

30 000 Kč /m²

🇨🇿Sale
Praha, Praha 10 (obvod Praha 10)
Apartments100 m²3/2
Flatzy.eu

Your trusted real estate portal in Europe. Rent and buy with ease.

• Help

© 2026 flatzy.eu. All rights reserved.

Privacy PolicyTerms of Use